Bramkarz

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Rafał StrzelczykBramkarz21140020
Jan WróbelBramkarz00000
Krystian MitasBramkarz00000
Mateusz SzukałaBramkarz4500010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Kamil BanaśObrońca19762382
Miłosz ĆwielongObrońca22152220
Marcin TrzcionkaObrońca, Pomocnik21721740
Kevin RockiObrońca6810110
Daniel PietrychaObrońca, Pomocnik20330040
Daniel SkalskiObrońca3190000
Tomasz HarmataObrońca21140222
Patryk WnukObrońca, Pomocnik18280041

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Kamil KopećPomocnik21566630
Andrzej PiecuchPomocnik15575300
Szymon CicheckiPomocnik9204010
Bartłomiej GwiaździńskiPomocnik23532200
Marcin TrzcionkaObrońca, Pomocnik21721740
Szymon SiwyPomocnik8541020
Damian DudzińskiPomocnik750000
Szymon TurczynPomocnik9320051
Daniel PietrychaObrońca, Pomocnik20330040
Patryk WnukObrońca, Pomocnik18280041

Napastnik

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Michał SzromekNapastnik225515320
Robert WojsykNapastnik15189230
Amine Mohamed BoudguigaNapastnik14722380
Kacper ZalewskiNapastnik2310010
Minimum 4 znaki