Bramkarz

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Rafał StrzelczykBramkarz23400000
Marcel GrunerBramkarz00000
Zapiór JakubBramkarz900000

Obrońca

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Piotr KwaśniewskiObrońca201351150
Rafał OtwinowskiObrońca21605230
Marcin KowalskiObrońca13963481
Miłosz ĆwielongObrońca22393140
Tomasz HarmataObrońca23971110
Marcin TrzcionkaObrońca00000
Leon FuliantyObrońca11860040
Mikołaj DudaObrońca1900100

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Szymon SiwyPomocnik15213160
Sadlak KacperPomocnik9452210
Kamil KopećPomocnik4901110
Damian DudzińskiPomocnik2371110
Szymon TurczynPomocnik15680250
Bartłomiej GwiaździńskiPomocnik22980170
Franciszek StachońPomocnik350000
Mazur TomaszPomocnik00000
Fabian BrewczykPomocnik6260150
Bartosz KuśPomocnik00000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMiejsceCzas gryGoleAsystyŻółte k.Czerwone k.
Szymon MatysekNapastnik171616130
Michał SzromekNapastnik15018110
Kacper ZalewskiNapastnik16374210
Bartosz NawrockiNapastnik00000
Sławomir JaworskiNapastnik680000